What are the conditions of the case of eviction due to unnecessary occupation?

Law No. 6570 does not allow the leased place to be rented out by the tenant (sub-rent) or the tenant's transfer of the right of tenancy (transfer of the lease), unless there is a contrary statement in the lease agreements

Law No. 6570 does not allow the leased place to be rented out by the tenant (sub-rent) or the tenant's transfer of the right of tenancy (transfer of the lease), unless there is a contrary statement in the lease agreements. Likewise, it is prohibited for the tenant to occupy the abandoned immovable by someone else for any reason. On the other hand, places such as hotels, hostels and student dormitories that are required to be rented out to others due to the main purpose of the contract are excluded from this provision. However, the 'whole' of the immovable to be leased to someone else or the transfer of the rent for the 'whole' of the immovable is again within the scope of the prohibition. Here, if the prohibitions specified are violated, an eviction lawsuit can be filed in the Civil Court of Peace without any warning against those who enter the immovable as a tenant or transferee or occupy the immovable for any reason. In this case, a lawsuit may be filed against the transferor tenant for breach of contract, and against the occupant for undue stigma, together or separately.